Het Team

2018 - 2019

De groepsleerkrachten

groepen 1-2

 1-2A

 

1-2B 

 

1-2C 

 

  juf Anneke   juf Monique   juf Nicole
  juf Anneke Dielissen
(ma., wo., do. & vr.)
  juf Monique Hoevenaar
(ma. t/m do.)
  juf Nicole van Zon
(ma. t/m do.)
  juf Yvonne   juf Sophie    
 

juf Yvonne Mutsaars
(di.)

  juf Sophie Broekhof
(vr.)
  juf Laura ten Have
(vr.)

 1-2D

 

1-2E 

     
 

juf Mieke

  juf Sophie    
  juf Mieke Offermans
(ma., di. & woe.)
  juf Sophie Broekhof
(ma. & di.)
   
           
  juf Yvonne   juf Marlies    
  juf Yvonne Mutsaars
(do. & vr.)
  juf Marlies Michels
(woe., do. & vr.)
   

groepen 3 & 4

3

 

3A

 

4

 

4A

 

  juf Reinie   juf Lieke   juf Hilde   juf Ellen
  juf Reinie Poelstra
(ma., di. & woe.)
  juf Lieke Bertens
(ma. & vr.)
 

juf Hilde van Falier
(ma., di. & vr.)

  juf Ellen de Koning
(di. t/m vr.)
  juf Monique T   juf Renée   juf Anne Marie   juf Dominique
  juf Monique Teulings
(do. & vr.)
 

juf Renée Venrooij
(di. t/m do.)

  juf Anne Marie Hikspoors
(woe. & do.)
  juf Dominique Kooper
(ma.)
               
               

groepen 5 & 6

5

 

5A

 

6

 

6A

 

  juf Stephanie   juf Dominique   juf Natalie   juf Lieke
  juf Stephanie Brouwer
(di. t/m vr.)
 

juf Dominique Kooper
(di. & woe.)

 

juf Natalie v.d. Heuvel
(ma. t/m woe.)

 

juf Lieke v.d. Ven
(ma. t/m vr.)

  juf Monique T   Juf Marlous   juf Marloes    
  juf Monique Teulings
(ma.)
  juf Marlous v.d. Miessen
(ma., do. & vr.)
   juf Marloes v.d. Brand
(woe. t/m vr.) 
   
               
               

groepen 7 & 8

7

 

7A

 

8

 

8A

 

  meester Mart   meester Jasper   meester Luuk   juf Frida
 

 meester Mart van Loon
(ma., di.ochtend, woe. t/m vr.)

  meester Jasper van Schaijk
(di. t/m vr.)
  meester Luuk van Kessel
(ma. t/m do.)
  juf Frida Lucas
(di. t/m vr.)
  G. de Ronde   juan bertrums   juf Britt   juf Britt
  meester Gerard de Ronde
(di.middag) 
  meester Juan Bertrums
(ma.) 
 

juf Britt v.d. Heuvel
(vrij.) 

 

juf Britt v.d. Heuvel
(ma.)

         

 

 

   
               

Vakleerkrachten

Handvaardigheid

ma.mi., woe. & do

Muziek

 woe. & vr.mo.

Engels

di. & do. (gr. 5-8)

di. (gr. 1-4)

  juf Liesbeth   meneer Jacques     juf Monique T
  juf Liesbeth Korthals   meester Jacques Noyons   juf Vicki v.d. Waardt juf Monique Teulings

Interne Begeleiders Zorg

IB-onderbouw

 ma. - di. & do.

IB-bovenbouw

ma. - di. & do. 

Pedagogisch
medewerker

wisselende dagen 
  juf Martine   juf Elizabeth   juf Bo 
  juf Martine Jansz   juf Elizabeth vd. Werff   juf Bo v.d. Ven

De Teamleiders

Teamleider
onderbouw

ma. t/m vr.

Teamleider
bovenbouw

ma. t/m vr.

Teamleider Algemeen

ma. t/m vr.

  juf Nicole    meester Luuk    juan bertrums
   juf Nicole van Zon    meester Luuk van Kessel   meester Juan Bertrums

Het Onderwijsondersteunend Personeel

onderwijs
assistente 

ma. t/m vr.

onderwijs
assistente

ma.mi. - di.mo. -
woe. -
do.mo. & vr.mi.

   juf Tine    juf Patricia
  juf Tine   juf Patricia

 

conciërge

ma.mo. - di.mo. - woe. -
do.mo. & vr. mo. 

ass-conciërge

 ma. t/m vr.

klussen 

op afroep 

  meneer Ton   meneer Yassine   meneer Rinus
  meneer Ton   meneer Yassine   meneer Rinus

De Directie

directeur

ma. t/m vr.

 
  G. de Ronde  
  dhr. Gerard de Ronde